Spiele vom 04.04.2024 – 18.04.2024 | 14 Tage zurück | aktuell | vor | Gesamte Saison |
Spielnr. | Liga | Uhrzeit | Spiel | Spielort | Umpire | Scorer | Inn. |
Samstag 06.04.2024 | |||||||
10220103-1 10220103-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Hannover Regents – Berlin Flamingos |
Hannover | Patrick Bader / Eric Purrington | Regents | 7+7 |
2403002 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 13:00 | Roadrunners – Wizards |
Rennbahnstr. | Detlef Buchleither / Roadrunners | Roadrunners | 7 |
2406001 | Schülerliga Baseball | 12:00 | Roadrunners – Sliders |
Rennbahnstr. | Finn Dittmann / Masiar Aliabbassi | Lars Exner | 5 |
Sonntag 07.04.2024 | |||||||
10220102-1 10220102-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Sluggers – Berlin Skylarks |
Kölner Damm | Ralf Kuring / Ramon Veisz | Roman Rossberg | 7+7 |
10220101-1 10220101-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Braunschweig 89ers – Berlin Ausbau Roadrunners |
Braunschweig | Eric Purrington / Andreas Albrecht | 89ers | 7+7 |
2401003 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 14:00 | Wizards – Wallbreakers |
Sachtlebenstr. | Thomas Reimann / Norbert Hornig | Ute Reimann | 9 |
2401002 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 14:30 | Eagles – Porcupines |
Blankenfelde, Natursportpark | Oliver Sven Dickmann / Jeffrey Mainitz | Matthias Pfeiffer | 9 |
2406020 | Schülerliga Baseball | 10:00 | Wizards – R´s |
Sachtlebenstr. | Gregor DuBuclet / Arno Kölker | Wizards | 5 |
2406003 | Schülerliga Baseball | 11:00 | SG Eagles/Sluggers – Porcupines |
Blankenfelde, Natursportpark | Raymond Düring / Jonah Radzymski | Benjamin Bordihn | 5 |
Samstag 13.04.2024 | |||||||
10220202-1 10220202-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Skylarks – Hannover Regents |
Rennbahnstr. | Norbert Spogat / Oskar Podszus | Anna Leidinger | 7+7 |
10220203-1 10220203-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Flamingos – Braunschweig 89ers |
Königshorster Str. | Oliver Sven Dickmann / Dirk-Ronald Weiland | Carsten Wägner | 7+7 |
2401004 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 13:00 | Wallbreakers – Flamingos 2 |
Leipzig | Daniel Nestke / Torsten Muth | Kristin Winkler | 9 |
2401005 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 15:30 | Sluggers 2 – Porcupines |
Kölner Damm | Jonas Tochatschek / Roman Rossberg | Miriam Meschke | 9 |
2408016-1 2408016-2 |
Verbandsliga Softball | 11:00 + 13:30 |
SG Skylarks/Porcupines – Ravens |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak | Skylarks | 5+5 |
2403003 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 13:00 | Sluggers – Flamingos |
Kölner Damm | Jonas Tochatschek / Roman Rossberg | Miriam Meschke | 7 |
2404002 | Jugendliga Baseball | 10:00 | Sluggers – Wizards |
Kölner Damm | Roman Rossberg / Jonas Tochatschek | Simon Sven Fulber | 7 |
2405032 | Jugendaufbauliga Baseball | 14:00 | Sliders – Porcupines |
Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage | Victor Gabriel Geronimo de los Santos / Norbert Hornig | Michael Tatro | 7 |
2406005 | Schülerliga Baseball | 11:00 | Sliders – Flamingos |
Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage | Finn Dittmann / Norbert Hornig | Oliver Hirsch / Michael Tatro | 5 |
2406004 | Schülerliga Baseball | 13:00 | SG Eagles/Sluggers – Challengers |
Blankenfelde, Natursportpark | Raymond Düring / Jonah Radzymski | Benjamin Bordihn | 5 |
Sonntag 14.04.2024 | |||||||
10220201-1 10220201-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Ausbau Roadrunners – Berlin Sluggers |
Rennbahnstr. | Dirk-Ronald Weiland / Julian Kaiser | Roadrunners | 7+7 |
2401006 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 13:00 | Skylarks 2 – Eagles |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Santos Pena / Robin Rachel | Baptist Hirt | 9 |
2408002 | Verbandsliga Softball | 10:00 | Flamingos – Challengers 2 |
Königshorster Str. | Roy Henson / Norbert Hornig | Marcel Gerwig | 7 |
2402001 | Landesliga Baseball | 14:00 | Roosters – Skylarks 3 |
Kölner Damm | Detlef Buchleither / Maxim Schweigert | Ramona Hönicke / Yvienne Waidt | 7 |
2402003 | Landesliga Baseball | 16:30 | Wizards 2 – Roadrunners 2 |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Wizards | Wizards | 7 |
2402002 | Landesliga Baseball | 16:30 | Flamingos 3 – Challengers 2 |
Königshorster Str. | Sven Podszus / Oskar Podszus | Kathi Kucera | 7 |
2403004 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 13:30 | Wizards – Roadrunners |
Sachtlebenstr. | Rene Mechsner / Dr. Lars Kutzner | Wizards | 7 |
2404003 | Jugendliga Baseball | 13:30 | Flamingos – Skylarks |
Königshorster Str. | Sven Podszus / Oskar Podszus | Flamingos | 7 |
2406006 | Schülerliga Baseball | 10:00 | Wizards – Roadrunners |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Gregor DuBuclet | Wizards | 5 |
2406007 | Schülerliga Baseball | 11:00 | R´s – Porcupines |
Kölner Damm | Daniel Wollenberg / Ive Joswiak | Dominic Trautvetter / Mariana Muche | 5 |
SG = Single game, DH = Double header | 14 Tage zurück | aktuell | vor | Gesamte Saison |