Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.07.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik TiB Braves

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Best, Daniel298444001000000100.500.444.8751.319---
Bruders, Jaro31110333000110000000.300.364.300.664---
Cavaliere, Oscar122110000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Grimm, William143011000010100000.333.500.333.8331.000
Hirt, Baptist31413546000200200100.462.429.462.8901.000
Hügel, Martin299336100100100000.667.667.7781.4441.000
Mai, Duc Khang143012000010210000.667.750.6671.417.667
Mannel, Julius3151210148104111300100.667.6671.7502.4171.000
Masola, Francesco2107446100021100000.857.9001.0001.9001.000
Moskopp, Philipp31612946000031200000.500.625.5001.1251.000
Rodriguez, Henri144001000100000000.250.250.250.500---
Roncagliolo, Franco315141039500101300000.643.6671.0001.6671.000
Turrini, Marco31411633100221000000.273.429.364.792---
Summe312710855455590591151510300.509.559.7311.291.938

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Best, Daniel1000010014721100240024.501.000.0001.500.143
Bruders, Jaro11000000126104302510054.00---3.00012.000.500
Mannel, Julius32120200625412615323621012⅓4.381.0001.8651.703.278
Roncagliolo, Franco10000000201762713211036.00---1.0003.000.412
Summe331203001088430132642815820186.501.0001.5562.278.310




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05