Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 19.10.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik TiB Braves

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Ali, Mohammed100100000000000000---------------
Battefeld, David276100000101000000.000.143.000.143---
Best, Daniel122822886101530101200.273.333.455.7881.000
Bieligk, Markus122000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Bruders, Jaro258777171519200580301100.247.314.273.5871.000
Cavaliere, Oscar15463915713200352800000.333.435.385.8191.000
Graetsch, Lars143000000001000000.000.250.000.250---
Granowski, Henri321000000001000000.000.500.000.500---
Grimm, William103424663100472101000.125.364.167.5301.000
Hirt, Baptist26102883125362105832011200.409.465.455.920.952
Hügel, Martin18645117191641014941010000.314.453.431.884.909
Jabot, Nicolas62219158100030100000.421.500.474.9741.000
Leidinger, Fritz2045408411100640300100.275.333.300.6331.000
Mai, Duc Khang11413312513100362920000.394.512.424.936.818
Mannel, Julius2611087445747621161471600250.540.6181.0341.6531.000
Masola, Francesco2075541313142005138210010.259.467.296.763.667
Moskopp, Philipp21937539152830041431500100.373.484.413.8971.000
Rodriguez, Henri41514513000310100000.214.267.214.4811.000
Roger, Martin122001000000000000.500.500.5001.000---
Roncagliolo, Franco24104864219428006973011100.488.563.5811.145.968
Schaper, Magdalena131100000020000000.000.667.000.667---
St. Pierre, Yan51817022000210100000.118.167.118.2841.000
Turrini, Marco2484642311224006171510200.344.476.406.882.833
Ullrich, Franz Jacob222101000100100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Summe28990807285212285384128012442127751260.353.458.455.913.948

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Best, Daniel30200100322112582164003⅔12.271.000.2733.818.381
Bieligk, Markus1100000022163320224104⅓6.23---.462.923.125
Bruders, Jaro531001107049251416061653010⅔11.81.500.5633.000.327
Granowski, Henri330101107969211022066330146.43.500.4292.000.319
Leidinger, Fritz1412160570357283756186439561151678.19.417.5822.119.304
Mannel, Julius179781110129426233185551032273168⅔2.361.0001.5001.121.210
Roncagliolo, Franco201000003427139131452104⅔17.36---.8573.857.481
St. Pierre, Yan101000007520201100010.00---1.0003.000.400
Summe28281315119918957321841202041216211436162173⅔6.21.679.9311.828.279




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05