Verbandsliga Softball
Spielnr. Datum Uhrzeit Spielort Spielpaarung Ergebnis Umpire Scorer Inn.
2310017-1 16.04.2023 13:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Flamingos 15 - 9 Roy Henson / Rafael Ventura David Battefeld 5
2310017-2 16.04.2023 15:30 Potsdam, Neues Palais SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Flamingos 17 - 18 Roy Henson / Rafael Ventura David Battefeld 5
2310003 22.04.2023 15:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Flamingos 27 - 12 Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 7
2310004 22.04.2023 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 27 - 7 Rafael Ventura / Franziska Jennert Jaro Bruders 7
2310001 30.04.2023 14:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Flamingos 21 - 20 Norbert Hornig / Franziska Jennert David Battefeld 7
2310002 30.04.2023 16:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 2 - 16 Sylvain Coutandin / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 7
2310006 06.05.2023 16:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens 16 - 7 Roy Henson / Franziska Jennert Roxana Neuber 7
2310013-1 13.05.2023 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Ravens 8 - 21 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert Jaro Bruders 5
2310013-2 13.05.2023 14:30 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Ravens 7 - 17 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert Friedrich Strübig 5
2310014-1 13.05.2023 12:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Challengers 5 - 28 Rafael Ventura / Roy Henson Marcel Gerwig 5
2310014-2 13.05.2023 14:30 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Challengers 8 - 24 Rafael Ventura / Roy Henson Marcel Gerwig 5
2310015-1 18.05.2023 13:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens 10 - 7 Detlef Buchleither / Norbert Spogat Fritz Steingrube 5
2310015-2 18.05.2023 15:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens 16 - 4 Detlef Buchleither / Norbert Spogat Fritz Steingrube 5
2310019-1 03.06.2023 13:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Ravens 1 - 25 Norbert Hornig / Franziska Jennert Detlef Buchleither 5
2310019-2 03.06.2023 15:30 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Ravens 2 - 21 Norbert Hornig / Franziska Jennert Detlef Buchleither 5
2310020-1 10.06.2023 13:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Flamingos 20 - 3 Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 5
2310020-2 10.06.2023 15:30 Kölner Damm Ravens - Flamingos 5 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 5
2310021-1 10.06.2023 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Challengers 16 - 15 Norbert Spogat / Franziska Jennert Nicolas Jabot 5
2310021-2 10.06.2023 14:30 Potsdam, Neues Palais SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Challengers 14 - 13 Norbert Spogat / Franziska Jennert Nicolas Jabot 5
2310022-1 17.06.2023 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 17 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert Fritz Steingrube 5
2310022-2 17.06.2023 16:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 11 - 2 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert Fritz Steingrube 5
2310023-1 24.06.2023 14:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Flamingos 15 - 7 Franziska Jennert / Ive Joswiak Yvienne Waidt 5
2310023-2 24.06.2023 17:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Flamingos 24 - 0 Franziska Jennert / Ive Joswiak Yvienne Waidt 5
2310007 01.07.2023 10:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Ravens 9 - 31 Sylvain Coutandin / Ive Joswiak Satja Lindrath 7
2310008 01.07.2023 11:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Challengers 13 - 12 Roy Henson / Norbert Spogat Detlef Buchleither 7
2310009 09.07.2023 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park SG Porcupines/Skylarks - Ravens 5 - 40 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert David Battefeld 7
2310010 09.07.2023 17:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Flamingos 25 - 7 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Jennert Laura Vanessa Meyer 7
2310018-1 16.07.2023 12:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 0 - 2 Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 5
2310018-2 16.07.2023 14:30 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 4 - 12 Detlef Buchleither / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 5
2310012 26.08.2023 15:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 17 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Sylvain Coutandin Friedrich Strübig 7
2310011 24.09.2023 13:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - Challengers 7 - 25 Nico Lissina / Norbert Hornig Satja Lindrath 7
2310024-1 24.09.2023 12:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 14 - 13 Ive Joswiak / Franziska Jennert Friedrich Strübig 5
2310024-2 24.09.2023 14:30 Kölner Damm Ravens - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 16 - 7 Roy Henson / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 5
2310005 30.09.2023 13:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 16 - 15 Detlef Buchleither / Norbert Hornig Marcel Gerwig 7
2310016-1 30.09.2023 14:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 13 - 28 Norbert Hornig / Detlef Buchleither Marcel Gerwig 5
2310016-2 30.09.2023 16:30 Königshorster Str. Flamingos - SG Porcupines/Skylarks 4 - 22 Norbert Hornig / Detlef Buchleither Marcel Gerwig 5


Pfeil rechts zurück