Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 13.10.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Berlin Dragons

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aigner, Martin82822749400522302000.409.500.5911.0911.000
Bauer, Friedrich114028156131006811601111.464.579.5001.0791.000
Czerner, Arkadiusz113733489100640500000.273.351.303.6541.000
El-Nacoury, Karim476202000210100000.333.429.333.7621.000
Fanselow, Nicholas111000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Gerwig, Marco9332951310000021400110.345.394.345.7391.000
Kashkarev, Ilya71813511000350100000.077.333.077.4101.000
Kupka, Hartmut255122000100000000.400.400.400.800---
Lissina, Nico5108101000501101000.125.222.125.3471.000
Luka, Johannes61010213000600300000.300.300.300.6001.000
Milke, Andreas355202000000200000.400.400.400.8001.000
Raniszewski, Sascha1035299510200060620010.345.457.414.871.750
Rennefahrt, Marcel498123000200200100.375.333.375.7081.000
Ruß, Benjamin72216676101140601110.375.476.6251.1011.000
Ruß, Patrick232101000010000000.500.667.5001.167---
Schubert, Martin3109234100200100100.444.400.556.9561.000
Schäfer, Lars61814300000230201000.000.176.000.1761.000
Seegert, Steven1138349814520240210030.412.474.6761.150.667
Zanev, Lybomir8242197153001301110010.714.750.8571.607.917
Summe1135329384671051821444356646581.358.442.444.886.943

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Gerwig, Marco97260720218179251637051343120492.94.7781.0411.449.207
Milke, Andreas11000000121141402101024.50---1.0002.500.364
Ruß, Benjamin21110100383333811122209⅔2.791.0001.1381.034.242
Ruß, Patrick10100000310000020000.00---.0003.000.000
Seegert, Steven11000010221277503100703⅓18.90.000.9004.500.417
Zanev, Lybomir1100000010105560000001⅓33.75---.0004.500.600
Summe111147083030324644326016749522065⅔4.36.7271.0151.652.244




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05