Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 31.07.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Berlin Dragons

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aigner, Martin51814437200312201000.500.588.6431.2311.000
Bauer, Friedrich6221210571002701301111.583.700.6671.3671.000
Czerner, Arkadiusz62017365000130300000.294.400.294.6941.000
El-Nacoury, Karim355202000100100000.400.400.400.8001.000
Fanselow, Nicholas111000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Gerwig, Marco622204118000001400100.400.409.400.8091.000
Kashkarev, Ilya495100000040000000.000.444.000.444---
Kupka, Hartmut255122000100000000.400.400.400.800---
Lissina, Nico211000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Luka, Johannes477112000400300000.286.286.286.5711.000
Milke, Andreas355202000000200000.400.400.400.8001.000
Raniszewski, Sascha51715736100020110000.400.471.467.937.500
Rennefahrt, Marcel365022000200100100.400.333.400.7331.000
Ruß, Benjamin51611555101040401010.455.600.8181.4181.000
Schubert, Martin144213100000000000.750.7501.0001.750---
Schäfer, Lars296200000230200000.000.333.000.3331.000
Seegert, Steven62018878320020100020.444.500.8331.3331.000
Zanev, Lybomir51312669100010800000.750.769.8331.6031.000
Summe62001635852681021162734513341.417.500.5211.021.978

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Gerwig, Marco6424060012410073150372225029⅔0.911.0001.2471.247.150
Milke, Andreas11000000121141402101024.50---1.0002.500.364
Zanev, Lybomir1100000010105560000001⅓33.75---.0004.500.600
Summe662406001461211692503923260332.451.0001.1821.455.207




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05