Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 19.10.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik TSV Ausbau Berlin Roadrunners

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aliabbassi, Masiar218976342536120051011900200.474.528.6321.1601.000
Cabrera Baro, Hector Raul1653449920400262700100.455.528.5451.0741.000
Duran Luis, Ernesto142821958000442700100.381.500.381.8811.000
Flath, Martin1338289751006531210200.179.342.214.556.923
Garcia Sarduy, Freddys82319554020440310000.211.348.421.769.750
Groß, Gregor14332611310100761410000.385.515.423.938.800
Guttwein, Kai71916243100412200000.188.316.250.5661.000
Heimlich, Robert254000000310000000.000.200.000.200---
Kinner, Lukas1236339413200930410000.394.444.455.899.800
Kinner, Tom144330137122006111810100.400.558.4671.025.889
Kirsch, Hannes243100000210000000.000.250.000.250---
Mayor Macin, Marco Antonio81511434000120100200.364.400.364.7641.000
Mehner, Marco355002000100000000.400.400.400.800---
Neumeister, Heiko311279348585292111117142110231.559.6591.0541.712.955
Pfennig, Peter25836711172250015121602100.328.432.403.8351.000
Podszus, Anna-Lena122000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Podzus, Max19675214512200191311111000.231.394.269.663.917
Podzus, Sven184938878000627810200.211.347.211.557.889
Reichert, Jean2285761925263007901530000.342.412.382.793.833
Rodriguez, Antonio276100000410000000.000.143.000.143---
Rodriquez, Elio2497893922397102511300200.438.464.5391.0031.000
Schütt, Christian29121853410222011622122262000.259.471.318.788.786
Seidel, Andreas266212000100000000.333.333.333.667---
Seidel, Sven12443411810100291400000.294.455.324.7781.000
Spilmann, Elias61410532000240100000.200.429.200.6291.000
Zimmermann, Stefan165240159131001062802200.325.420.350.7701.000
Summe31114591431323732553512151154511761771831.356.466.464.930.912

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Duran Luis, Ernesto3020000021146740152003⅓18.90---.3002.700.286
Garcia Sarduy, Freddys510000107363189221107220136.23.000.7692.231.349
Groß, Gregor523001107758221519041536112⅔10.66.500.3162.684.328
Kinner, Tom30200000342614712158030415.75---1.2505.000.462
Kirsch, Hannes22000010382313890211201514.40.000.4004.000.391
Mayor Macin, Marco Antonio5211012090743431350101234313⅓20.93.333.7503.525.473
Neumeister, Heiko10250021010759434020013331226013⅔25.71.667.9293.786.339
Pfennig, Peter7510005096583925191720166012⅓18.24.000.5683.162.328
Podzus, Sven1612060520409333118871503254917806911.35.714.3622.884.450
Reichert, Jean10000000320010010000.00---.0003.000.500
Rodriquez, Elio1236002311611334636502102051029⅓11.05.400.3412.386.376
Schütt, Christian101000001072221030101⅓13.50---.0003.750.286
Seidel, Sven202001104536111013138120712.86.500.4293.000.361
Spilmann, Elias43100110615419922125104108.10.500.2002.700.407
Summe3132247013181122594038528637811921976459919513.20.419.4722.949.402




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05