Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 19.10.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Berlin Sluggers 2

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Ascher, Kyle19745518151822014172410000.327.500.436.936.800
Banik, Kay Simon110000000010100000---1.000------1.000
Barzilay, Omer1560511514152201163810000.294.400.412.812.889
Brauner, Yaron1339326512100360200100.375.462.406.8681.000
Buccelli, Matthew216451126122005101311100.235.365.275.640.750
Charlé, Frank185035144101001113500100.286.480.314.7941.000
Eichhorn, Kevin154440108140001030510100.350.386.350.736.833
Eichhorn, Marvin301138826343692081921020400.409.504.5571.061.833
Fulber, Simon Sven102826659100220000000.346.393.385.777---
Hernandez Monte de Oca, Raul41010033100300000000.300.300.400.700---
Hoedt, Joey477111000300000000.143.143.143.286---
Hoffmann, Arno455000000100100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Kaufmannn, Leon244000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Knaack, Oliver233001000100000000.333.333.333.667---
Kulecki, Maximilian377213110000100000.429.429.8571.2861.000
Kummer, Selim1963481610130008123700000.271.444.271.7151.000
Leglise, Julius17736620152370010521010000.348.411.455.866.909
Lietz, Jette152722022000912102000.091.200.091.2911.000
Lu, Ian231200000120000000.000.667.000.667---
Mullany, Michael Teige377000000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Nickel, Jonas113425949200034620200.360.471.440.911.750
Nishino, Eiji1326232712200320611000.522.560.6091.169.857
Okuniek, Kai487111000210110000.143.250.143.393.500
Riera Vigos, Lazaro14494391311501340210200.256.306.442.748.667
Rising, Nigel103529151012112560200000.414.514.7241.2381.000
Schneider, Adrian163937649000320110000.243.282.243.525.500
Shala, Liridon366100000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Sorge, Jerome522141026000080500000.429.636.4291.0651.000
Viethen, Andreas41513643000120100000.231.333.231.5641.000
Witzmann, Daito18764736121904182542400000.404.632.6381.2701.000
Wolburg, Steven720121037210144300000.583.750.9171.6671.000
Summe30101281425318326139134122152301111341200.321.439.415.855.895

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Ascher, Kyle32110020625416132303603010⅓11.32.000.2902.806.426
Brauner, Yaron65010130134984433322183151702213.50.250.8182.864.327
Buccelli, Matthew3210012062422922192516202728.29.333.7145.000.452
Eichhorn, Marvin10000000108775012000163.00---1.0007.000.625
Fulber, Simon Sven31010110715433323114124190932.00.500.4444.778.574
Hoedt, Joey1000000074653012120135.00---3.00015.000.750
Knaack, Oliver10100000110000000000.00---.000.000.000
Kulecki, Maximilian10100000126663004240154.00---.0007.000.500
Kummer, Selim101000004300100000010.00---.0001.000.333
Lietz, Jette1071101201971625643631924415032⅔11.85.333.2762.663.389
Nishino, Eiji1025002201169931133016963018⅓6.38.500.3272.127.303
Riera Vigos, Lazaro95300020120883324300242651311911.37.0001.2632.947.341
Rising, Nigel1000000010442100333027.00---.0006.000.250
Schneider, Adrian4010020055472162114433296.001.000.4442.778.447
Viethen, Andreas30300111402731301922191.00.500.1111.333.111
Witzmann, Daito513000116241171312071637010⅓11.32.000.6772.710.293
Wolburg, Steven55040500139134171032022303032⅓2.781.000.6801.082.239
Summe30302180141621102872323230309810516740946183⅓11.29.467.5732.596.354




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05