Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.07.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Berlin Sluggers 2

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Ascher, Kyle143211000010000000.333.500.333.833---
Barzilay, Omer297334000020200000.571.667.5711.2381.000
Brauner, Yaron287101000110000000.143.250.143.393---
Charlé, Frank244011000000000000.250.250.250.500---
Eichhorn, Kevin255023000200000000.600.600.6001.200---
Eichhorn, Marvin2107152000020200100.286.400.286.6861.000
Hoedt, Joey100000000000000000---------------
Kummer, Selim142110000111000000.000.500.000.500---
Lietz, Jette100000000000000000---------------
Nickel, Jonas142101100011110000.500.7501.0001.750.500
Nishino, Eiji1110110000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000---
Rising, Nigel153432000020000000.667.800.6671.467---
Schneider, Adrian144101000100000000.250.250.250.500---
Sorge, Jerome295523000040300000.600.778.6001.3781.000
Witzmann, Daito2107836010021300000.857.9001.1432.0431.000
Wolburg, Steven140300000022100000---1.000------1.000
Summe2815730222611051851210100.456.605.5091.114.923

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Lietz, Jette1100000024187360050103⅓8.10---.0003.300.333
Nishino, Eiji10100100970020111001⅔0.001.000.6001.800.286
Wolburg, Steven11010100252442407101072.571.0001.000.714.167
Summe22110200584911512087120123.751.000.6671.583.245




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05