Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 25.10.2016

Leaderboard BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2016


Offensive Leaderboard

Batting Average

NameTeamAVGABHRBI
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR.548844648
2Mannel, JuliusBRA.506854330
3Moskopp, PhilippBRA.418672816
4Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.391692727
5Schubert, TomPOR.354481716
6Elgersma, JoeyBRA.35340+111814*
7Laß, MarvinPOR.348692424
8Werner, HaraldWIZ.338742518
9Nickel, JonasSLU.33360202
10St. Pierre, YanBRA.329702317
11Ventura, JuniorSLU.32733+221813*
Radicke, JonasBRA.32755189
13Hirt, BaptistBRA.325802614
14Westbury, MichaelPOR.324682217
15Sievers, KlemensPOR.31573238
min: 59 PA *) hypothetischer Average [OBR 10.22 (a)]

Hits

NameTeamH
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR46
2Mannel, JuliusBRA43
3Moskopp, PhilippBRA28
4Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ27
5Hirt, BaptistBRA26
6Werner, HaraldWIZ25
7Laß, MarvinPOR24
8St. Pierre, YanBRA23
Sievers, KlemensPOR23
102 Players tied22

Doubles

NameTeam2B
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR12
2Mannel, JuliusBRA8
3Laß, MarvinPOR7
Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ7
57 Players tied4

Triples

NameTeam3B
1Breidbach, KonstantinSLU4
2Freyhofer, CurtPOR3
3Schubert, TomPOR2
411 Players tied1

Homeruns

NameTeamHR
1Mannel, JuliusBRA6
2Freyhofer, CurtPOR5
3Shea, IsaiahSLU3
4Laß, MarvinPOR2
Pritzel Hentley, KubaWIZ2
Del Muro Puente, Luis Orlando SLU2
Schubert, TomPOR2
St. Pierre, YanBRA2
Ventura, JuniorSLU2
103 Players tied1

Strikeouts

NameTeamK
1Breidbach, KonstantinSLU25
2Pritzel Hentley, KubaWIZ17
3Ascher, KyleWIZ16
Hanek, ChristopherPOR16
5Radicke, JonasBRA15
6Kölker, JoshuaWIZ14
Fröhlich, RobinSLU14
8Sievers, KlemensPOR13
Schiller, Jan OleSLU13
10Bünnig, MartinPOR12

Runs Batted In

NameTeamRBI
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR48
2Mannel, JuliusBRA30
3Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ27
4Laß, MarvinPOR24
5Shea, IsaiahSLU22
6Werner, HaraldWIZ18
Breidbach, KonstantinSLU18
8St. Pierre, YanBRA17
Westbury, MichaelPOR17
104 Players tied16

Runs Scored

NameTeamR
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR37
2Mannel, JuliusBRA35
3Moskopp, PhilippBRA29
Schubert, TomPOR29
5Werner, HaraldWIZ28
6Sievers, KlemensPOR27
7Westbury, MichaelPOR26
Tyralla, TiborPOR26
9Hirt, BaptistBRA23
10Nickel, JonasSLU21

Base On Balls

NameTeamBB
1Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ19
2Westbury, MichaelPOR18
3Grothe, JeffreyBRA16
4Kölker, JoshuaWIZ15
5Freyhofer, CurtPOR14
Stoddard, DavidWIZ14
St. Pierre, YanBRA14
Werner, HaraldWIZ14
9Tyralla, TiborPOR13
102 Players tied12

Hit By Pitch

NameTeamHP
1Ascher, KyleWIZ12
2Schubert, TomPOR7
3Greeves, DavidWIZ6
Kölker, JoshuaWIZ6
5Nickel, JonasSLU5
6Roe, KylePOR4
Westbury, MichaelPOR4
Freyhofer, CurtPOR4
Werner, HaraldWIZ4
Mannel, JuliusBRA4

On Base Percentage

NameTeamOBPABHBBHP
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR.6218446144
2Mannel, JuliusBRA.558854364
3Schubert, TomPOR.5294817127
4Moskopp, PhilippBRA.5196728113
5Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.5176927190
6Kölker, JoshuaWIZ.5164312156
7Westbury, MichaelPOR.4786822184
8Werner, HaraldWIZ.4627425144
9Tyralla, TiborPOR.45839+412132*
10Nickel, JonasSLU.437602065
11Stoddard, DavidWIZ.4335315140
12St. Pierre, YanBRA.4307023140
13Radicke, JonasBRA.424551882
14Elgersma, JoeyBRA.42440+111852*
Hochheiden, ViktorWIZ.42440+614101*
min: 59 PA *) hypothetischer Average [OBR 10.22 (a)]

Slugging Average

NameTeamSLGABTB
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR.9408479
2Mannel, JuliusBRA.8358571
3Schubert, TomPOR.6464831
4Shea, IsaiahSLU.54925+2628*
5Laß, MarvinPOR.5366937
6Moskopp, PhilippBRA.5076734
7Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.4936934
8Ventura, JuniorSLU.49133+2227*
9Breidbach, KonstantinSLU.4587233
10St. Pierre, YanBRA.4577032
11Elgersma, JoeyBRA.45140+1123*
12Werner, HaraldWIZ.4197431
13Radicke, JonasBRA.4005522
14Sievers, KlemensPOR.3977329
15Hochheiden, ViktorWIZ.39140+618*
min: 59 PA *) hypothetischer Average [OBR 10.22 (a)]

On Base Plus Slugging

NameTeamOPSABHTBBBHP
1Freyhofer, CurtPOR1.562844679144
2Mannel, JuliusBRA1.39385437164
3Schubert, TomPOR1.175481731127
4Moskopp, PhilippBRA1.026672834113
5Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ1.010692734190
6Laß, MarvinPOR.91869243723
7Shea, IsaiahSLU.90525+26142852*
8St. Pierre, YanBRA.887702332140
9Werner, HaraldWIZ.881742531144
10Elgersma, JoeyBRA.87540+11182352*
11Ventura, JuniorSLU.86433+22182740*
12Westbury, MichaelPOR.831682224184
13Radicke, JonasBRA.82455182282
14Nickel, JonasSLU.82060202365
15Kölker, JoshuaWIZ.818431213156
min: 59 PA *) hypothetischer Average [OBR 10.22 (a)]

Stolen Bases

NameTeamSB
1Werner, HaraldWIZ25
2Kölker, JoshuaWIZ23
Hirt, BaptistBRA23
4Sievers, KlemensPOR22
5Westbury, MichaelPOR21
6Freyhofer, CurtPOR19
7Schubert, TomPOR15
Scharwächter, BernhardWIZ15
9Mannel, JuliusBRA14
Ascher, KyleWIZ14

Stolen Base Percentage

NameTeamSBPSBCS
1Hirt, BaptistBRA1.000230
Mannel, JuliusBRA1.000140
Alexanov, SergejPOR1.000120
Leglise, JuliusSLU1.000120
5Werner, HaraldWIZ.962251
6Sievers, KlemensPOR.957221
7Freyhofer, CurtPOR.950191
8Scharwächter, BernhardWIZ.938151
Schubert, TomPOR.938151
10Tyralla, TiborPOR.923121
11Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.917111
12Westbury, MichaelPOR.913212
13Kölker, JoshuaWIZ.852234
14Ascher, KyleWIZ.824143
152 Players tied.800
min: 12 Total Chances


Pitching Leaderboard

Earned Run Average

NameTeamERAWLERRKIP
1Mannel, JuliusBRA2.27122203911779⅓
2Spezia, JoshuaWIZ3.193111273331
3Stoddard, DavidWIZ6.537251784370⅓
4Fulber, Simon SvenSLU7.152531551939
5Sievers, KlemensPOR7.546355964265⅔
6Leidinger, FritzBRA9.564351692248
7Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ10.053432431428⅔
8Laß, MarvinPOR11.951550594037⅔
min: 24 IP

Innings Pitched

NameTeamIP
1Mannel, JuliusBRA79⅓
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ70⅓
3Sievers, KlemensPOR65⅔
4Leidinger, FritzBRA48
5Fulber, Simon SvenSLU39
6Laß, MarvinPOR37⅔
7Spezia, JoshuaWIZ31
8Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ28⅔
9Schubert, TomPOR23⅔
10Breidbach, KonstantinSLU22

Strikeouts

NameTeamK
1Mannel, JuliusBRA117
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ43
3Sievers, KlemensPOR42
4Laß, MarvinPOR40
5Spezia, JoshuaWIZ33
6Leidinger, FritzBRA22
7Schubert, TomPOR21
8Fulber, Simon SvenSLU19
9Reger, GerritSLU16
Cieluch, ManuelSLU16

Earned Runs

NameTeamER
1Sievers, KlemensPOR55
2Leidinger, FritzBRA51
Stoddard, DavidWIZ51
4Laß, MarvinPOR50
5Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ32
6Fulber, Simon SvenSLU31
7Breidbach, KonstantinSLU29
8Bruders, JaroBRA27
9Dittmann, SvenPOR24
10Wolf, NevinWIZ22

Runs Allowed

NameTeamR
1Sievers, KlemensPOR96
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ78
3Leidinger, FritzBRA69
4Laß, MarvinPOR59
5Fulber, Simon SvenSLU55
6Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ43
7Mannel, JuliusBRA39
8Breidbach, KonstantinSLU38
9Dittmann, SvenPOR34
10Bruders, JaroBRA32

Winning Percentage

NameTeamWpctWLS
1Mannel, JuliusBRA.8571223
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ.778721
3Spezia, JoshuaWIZ.750310
4Sievers, KlemensPOR.667630
5Leidinger, FritzBRA.571430
6Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.429341
7Fulber, Simon SvenSLU.286250
8Laß, MarvinPOR.167150
min: 24 IP

Wins

NameTeamW
1Mannel, JuliusBRA12
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ7
3Sievers, KlemensPOR6
4Leidinger, FritzBRA4
5Schubert, TomPOR3
Spezia, JoshuaWIZ3
Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ3
84 Players tied2

Losses

NameTeamL
1Laß, MarvinPOR5
Fulber, Simon SvenSLU5
3Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ4
Dittmann, SvenPOR4
5Leidinger, FritzBRA3
Wolf, NevinWIZ3
Breidbach, KonstantinSLU3
Sievers, KlemensPOR3
94 Players tied2

Saves

NameTeamS
1Mannel, JuliusBRA3
2Mills, EoinWIZ1
Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ1
Stoddard, DavidWIZ1

Complete Games

NameTeamCG
1Mannel, JuliusBRA9
2Sievers, KlemensPOR6
3Schubert, TomPOR3
Spezia, JoshuaWIZ3
5Stoddard, DavidWIZ2
6Laß, MarvinPOR1
Cieluch, ManuelSLU1
Leidinger, FritzBRA1

Shutouts

NameTeamSh

Batters Faced

NameTeamBFABIP
1Sievers, KlemensPOR36631465⅔
2Stoddard, DavidWIZ36329070⅓
3Mannel, JuliusBRA33229279⅓
4Leidinger, FritzBRA26120748
5Fulber, Simon SvenSLU22519039
6Laß, MarvinPOR20915737⅔
7Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ16813928⅔
8Spezia, JoshuaWIZ14313231
9Breidbach, KonstantinSLU1319422
10Dittmann, SvenPOR12110821⅔

Walks

NameTeamBB
1Stoddard, DavidWIZ51
2Leidinger, FritzBRA39
3Laß, MarvinPOR36
4Breidbach, KonstantinSLU35
5Mannel, JuliusBRA30
6Sievers, KlemensPOR29
7Fulber, Simon SvenSLU24
8Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ17
9Bruders, JaroBRA15
102 Players tied14

Hit Batsmen

NameTeamHP
1Stoddard, DavidWIZ17
2Leidinger, FritzBRA14
Sievers, KlemensPOR14
4Bruders, JaroBRA12
5Laß, MarvinPOR11
6Fulber, Simon SvenSLU9
7Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ8
8Wolf, NevinWIZ5
Mannel, JuliusBRA5
10Grothe, JeffreyBRA4

Wild Pitches

NameTeamWP
1Laß, MarvinPOR21
2Sievers, KlemensPOR19
3Stoddard, DavidWIZ17
4Fulber, Simon SvenSLU15
5Reger, GerritSLU13
6Breidbach, KonstantinSLU12
7Cieluch, ManuelSLU8
8Schubert, TomPOR6
9Mannel, JuliusBRA5
Dittmann, SvenPOR5

Balks / Illegal Pitches

NameTeamBK
1Laß, MarvinPOR4
2Hirt, BaptistBRA2
Tyralla, TiborPOR2
4Nickel, JonasSLU1
Cieluch, ManuelSLU1
Stoddard, DavidWIZ1
St. Pierre, YanBRA1
Banik, Kay SimonSLU1
Fulber, Simon SvenSLU1
Grothe, JeffreyBRA1

Strikeouts per Inning

NameTeamK/IPIPK
1Mannel, JuliusBRA1.47579⅓117
2Spezia, JoshuaWIZ1.0653133
3Laß, MarvinPOR1.06237⅔40
4Sievers, KlemensPOR.64065⅔42
5Stoddard, DavidWIZ.61170⅓43
6Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.48828⅔14
7Fulber, Simon SvenSLU.4873919
8Leidinger, FritzBRA.4584822
min: 24 IP

Baserunners per Inning

NameTeamWHIPIPHBB
1Mannel, JuliusBRA1.03479⅓5230
2Spezia, JoshuaWIZ1.12931278
3Stoddard, DavidWIZ1.93470⅓8551
4Sievers, KlemensPOR1.94965⅔9929
5Leidinger, FritzBRA2.188486639
6Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ2.26728⅔4817
7Laß, MarvinPOR2.28337⅔5036
8Fulber, Simon SvenSLU2.333396724
min: 24 IP

Opponents Batting Average

NameTeamOAVIPABH
1Mannel, JuliusBRA.17879⅓29252
2Spezia, JoshuaWIZ.2053113227
3Stoddard, DavidWIZ.29370⅓29085
4Sievers, KlemensPOR.31565⅔31499
5Laß, MarvinPOR.31837⅔15750
6Leidinger, FritzBRA.3194820766
7Mayor Macin, Marco AntonioWIZ.34528⅔13948
8Fulber, Simon SvenSLU.3533919067
min: 24 IP




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03