Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 22.05.2017

Ligaübersicht BSVBB Bezirksliga Baseball 2017

Offense

TeamGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
TiB Berlin Braves118151031005301000.200.333.267.6001.000
Berlin Dragons398573130166101331917001.281.571.421.9921.000
Mahlow Eagles135311514174005225000.548.600.6771.2771.000
Berlin Flamingos1312632400012145000.154.290.154.4441.000
Potsdam Porcupines0000000000000000---------------
Berlin Ausbau Roadrunners116151130107100000.200.250.333.583---
Berlin Sluggers120153330004403101.200.350.200.550.750
BSV Berlin Wizards2665534262912038119011.527.585.6181.2031.000
Summe5284214887675124049501650113.350.498.444.942.980

Pitching

TeamGCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
TiB Berlin Braves110010342716612034113⅔14.73.000.8184.364.444
Berlin Dragons3302108272191724024462169.56.6671.5001.750.333
Mahlow Eagles1001002715663051110510.801.0001.0002.800.200
Berlin Flamingos100010352599804910613.50.000.6672.833.320
Potsdam Porcupines00000000000000000---------------
Berlin Ausbau Roadrunners1000103617161050411743⅓27.00.0001.2004.800.294
Berlin Sluggers1100103228181017004003⅓27.00.000.0006.300.607
BSV Berlin Wizards22020038304260970282.251.0001.1251.625.200
Summe5705502842148860750495016945⅓11.91.5001.0812.757.350








Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03