Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 06.11.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Beriln Dragons

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aigner, Martin14564117101110111103321100.268.436.366.802.600
Bauer, Friedrich165537117710071341030001.189.444.216.661.769
Czerner, Arkadiusz52218755000221810100.278.364.278.641.889
Fietz, Tim343100000110000000.000.250.000.250---
Fujiwara, Ken130100000030110000---1.000------.500
Gerwig, Marco176859169213003631010000.356.441.407.848.909
Gliese, Leon111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Haberland, Daniel211000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Jones, Keith61614275000001001000.357.400.357.757---
Kupka, Hartmut576001000410100000.167.286.167.4521.000
Lissina, Nico476001000200001000.167.167.167.333---
Luger, Gerrit 72216721000742100000.063.318.063.3811.000
Luka, Johannes15362912410000943810000.345.472.345.817.889
Mielke, Andreas8282541113301330710000.520.571.7601.331.875
Raniszewski, Sascha20856824132800041521710000.412.529.412.941.944
Rennefahrt, Marcel51713857100222210000.538.647.6151.262.667
Ruß, Benjamin1666511716224022114520010.431.561.6271.188.714
Ruß, Patrick825101023000286510100.300.680.300.980.833
Sager, Kai Alexander1641319620001590811000.065.275.065.340.889
Schubert, Martin135343131915301382610000.349.472.488.960.857
Schäfer, Lars244000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Seegert, Steven1879632824346049141810100.540.620.8251.446.889
Zanev, Lybomir72020968020100500000.400.400.6001.0001.000
Summe2071655919614619422298911434105184411.347.481.442.923.854

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Bauer, Friedrich751203201321144324410111164321⅓10.13.600.5162.438.360
Gerwig, Marco9815041025120658377032236810148⅓6.89.800.4552.193.340
Mielke, Andreas541413201381182116411201456028⅓5.08.600.7061.941.347
Ruß, Benjamin816003111421292616402171300028⅓5.08.750.6001.871.310
Seegert, Steven220000102720878017040415.75.000.2503.750.400
Zanev, Lybomir100000001063210022101⅓13.50---.0002.250.167
Summe2020911113717005931591022016718321254131⅔6.97.650.5392.157.339




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03