Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 05.10.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Beriln Dragons

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aigner, Martin13523916991011183221100.231.392.333.725.500
Bauer, Friedrich145034117710061231020001.206.449.235.684.833
Czerner, Arkadiusz52218755000221810100.278.364.278.641.889
Fietz, Tim343100000110000000.000.250.000.250---
Fujiwara, Ken130100000030110000---1.000------.500
Gerwig, Marco15605412919200333800000.352.417.389.8061.000
Gliese, Leon111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Haberland, Daniel211000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Jones, Keith61614275000001001000.357.400.357.757---
Kupka, Hartmut444000000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Lissina, Nico476001000200001000.167.167.167.333---
Luger, Gerrit 72216721000742100000.063.318.063.3811.000
Luka, Johannes15362912410000943810000.345.472.345.817.889
Mielke, Andreas725223912301330710000.545.600.8181.418.875
Raniszewski, Sascha18786323122700041321510000.429.538.429.967.938
Rennefahrt, Marcel51713857100222210000.538.647.6151.262.667
Ruß, Benjamin145845151521302294420010.467.586.6671.253.667
Ruß, Patrick62210723000274400100.300.636.300.9361.000
Sager, Kai Alexander1537288620001480611000.071.278.071.349.857
Schubert, Martin114838131712301382610000.316.458.474.932.857
Schäfer, Lars133000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Seegert, Steven1671562420295039131610100.518.606.7681.373.857
Zanev, Lybomir51313614010000500000.308.308.462.7691.000
Summe206505101761301741918851003193154411.341.473.429.902.861

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Bauer, Friedrich751203201321144324410111164321⅓10.13.600.5162.438.360
Gerwig, Marco8714031022217954346432135710141⅓7.40.750.5082.395.358
Mielke, Andreas43130220114952116351171355022⅓6.45.500.7612.149.368
Ruß, Benjamin816003111421292616402171300028⅓5.08.750.6001.871.310
Seegert, Steven220000102720878017040415.75.000.2503.750.400
Zanev, Lybomir100000001063210022101⅓13.50---.0002.250.167
Summe20189901171647543155991896678120244118⅔7.51.611.5652.275.348




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03