Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.07.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Potsdam Porcupines

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Bünnig, Martin265001000110000000.200.333.200.533---
Drewelies, Rene144000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Freyhofer, Curt277474102000100000.571.5711.5712.1431.000
Hanek, Christopher263110000003000000.000.500.000.500---
Laß, Marvin277122000100000000.286.286.286.571---
Mahler, Stefan244112000000100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Müller, Jakob266000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Pfeiffer, Johannes254101000110000000.250.400.250.650---
Schubert, Tom276322200101000000.333.429.6671.095---
Sievers, Klemens233301100000200000.333.333.6671.0001.000
Tyralla, Tibor253211100120000000.333.600.6671.267---
Summe26052161414502544400000.269.367.481.8471.000

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Laß, Marvin101000001081130320001⅔5.40---1.8003.000.375
Schubert, Tom11000010291915960673004⅓18.69.0001.3853.000.316
Sievers, Klemens11010010342718614034230413.50.000.7504.500.519
Summe221100207354341623012135301014.40.0001.2003.600.426




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05