Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 19.10.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Potsdam Porcupines

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Alexanov, Nikita464210000220200000.000.333.000.3331.000
Beyer, Thorsten102724658011330220000.333.407.542.949.500
Bünnig, Martin164033468000552110000.242.375.242.617.500
Dittmann, Sven597412000120300000.286.444.286.7301.000
Drewelies, Leon81310200000721100000.000.231.000.2311.000
Drewelies, Rene22655851013100852000000.224.308.241.549---
Dölling, Lukas475201100202100000.200.429.400.8291.000
Freyhofer, Curt2710183415345121751611500120.542.614.9641.5781.000
Gerbitz, Matthias233000000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Gharib, Alvand101510201100340011000.100.357.200.557.000
Göttlicher, Christian153526927000245630000.269.457.269.726.667
Hanek, Christopher269173301126300196101912000.356.472.397.869.950
Henke, Maik122000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Kownatka, Roman100000000000000000---------------
Laß, Marvin269484142828822963401010.333.398.548.9451.000
Mahler, Stefan1946408612000422702000.300.364.300.6641.000
Maske, Niclas1750449610200760100000.227.320.273.5931.000
Mühle, Sören41111111000400300000.091.091.091.1821.000
Müller, Jakob174439448100741210000.205.295.231.526.667
Ohrnberger, Matthias111000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Pfeiffer, Johannes82119245000520000000.263.333.263.596---
Roe, Kyle5109122000210000000.222.300.222.522---
Schubert, Tom20776431253412215841200100.531.597.8281.4261.000
Sievers, Klemens196150235155007731310100.300.410.400.810.929
Tyralla, Tibor19755432121820041741510000.333.520.370.890.938
Wiegmann, Tobias132623427000630200000.304.385.304.6891.000
Summe289307762361842514861112210540109116330.323.429.443.872.908

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dittmann, Sven10100000110000000000.00---.000.000.000
Drewelies, Leon3210001038212015715133804⅔28.93.0001.0714.286.333
Drewelies, Rene521100109473422530031833111⅓19.85.000.2654.235.411
Dölling, Lukas101000001311736001100127.00---.0007.000.545
Freyhofer, Curt1000000085432001230127.00---.0003.000.400
Gerbitz, Matthias10100000210000010000.00---.0003.000.000
Göttlicher, Christian92400030134118453248281145020⅔13.94.000.3872.855.407
Laß, Marvin10460004016510642373802734181812513.32.0001.0802.880.358
Schubert, Tom129261370317242945975157551324156⅔9.37.3001.0062.294.310
Sievers, Klemens8804017025720993658353732122004213.93.125.8812.738.397
Wiegmann, Tobias31000010362519109029120422.50.000.5004.500.360
Summe28281711142401065812366249298913917557833167⅓13.39.143.8312.827.367




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05