Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 13.10.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik BSV Berlin Wizards 2

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Ademi, Adrian354101000310100000.250.400.250.6501.000
Bahls, Carlotta92119155100811200000.263.333.316.6491.000
Baur, Jonas92116626000140401000.375.500.375.8751.000
Beyer, Jörg675100000320200000.000.286.000.2861.000
DuBuclet, Gregor71212153000000200000.250.250.250.5001.000
Fidelak, Colin487212100110110000.286.375.429.804.500
Greeves, David1031198370002571100000.368.613.368.9811.000
Groefke, Eric51816868200020800000.500.556.6251.1811.000
Groß, Simon254201010010200000.250.400.7501.1501.000
Hauf, Vincent81510202000341410020.200.467.200.667.800
Heusig, Thomas41313348100200300000.615.615.6921.3081.000
Itinger, Michael Alex122111000000100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Jackson, Gregory576111000110100000.167.286.167.4521.000
Jackson, Henri John61814824100331500000.286.444.357.8021.000
Jansen, Laszlo122000000000100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Josse, Caelin243010000100000100.000.000.000.000---
Klein Cuervo, Juan-Sebastian4119203000420110000.333.455.333.788.500
Kölker, Joshua10292211270206521010000.318.483.500.983.909
Küssner, Marcel644001000300000000.250.250.250.500---
Malecki, Thomas4109011000210100000.111.200.111.3111.000
Mohneke, Sven333100000000110000.000.000.000.000.500
Purrington , Christopher7118302100330030010.250.455.375.830.000
Richert, Gerrit121010000110000000.000.500.000.500---
Scharwächter, Bernhard8272271813410120411200.591.577.8641.441.800
Scharwächter, Derek232020000100001000.000.000.000.000---
Scott, Cameron564100000211330000.000.333.000.333.500
Somasundaram, Lennard563100000221000000.000.500.000.500---
Stevens, Gregor111916334000421410000.250.368.250.618.800
Stoddard, Jesse498222000010310000.250.333.250.583.750
Töpfner, Tim7116634000023610000.667.818.6671.485.857
Werner, Harald8241311450001541002010.385.636.3851.0211.000
Summe12364282936791114058522291155340.323.460.390.850.858

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Fidelak, Colin4310011058441571708810010⅔5.91.500.7502.344.386
Groefke, Eric1100001021141096045100327.00.0001.3333.667.429
Groß, Simon20200001161300009301040.00---2.250.750.000
Jackson, Henri John412102006955146141131127013⅔3.951.000.9511.829.255
Josse, Caelin10000100440000300001⅓0.001.0002.250.000.000
Richert, Gerrit1010010014103030122001⅔0.001.000.6003.000.300
Scharwächter, Bernhard3110000023164440943104⅔7.71---1.9291.714.250
Somasundaram, Lennard3100000036261310100181305⅔15.88---.1763.176.385
Stevens, Gregor851101401541276349623121965021⅓20.67.200.5633.797.488
Töpfner, Tim2020000017164370110002⅔10.13---.3753.000.438
Summe1212102066141232512688123461611617068⅔11.53.500.8882.680.378




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05