Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 31.07.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik BSV Berlin Wizards 2

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Ademi, Adrian243101000210100000.333.500.333.8331.000
Bahls, Carlotta51312032000610200000.167.231.167.3971.000
Baur, Jonas51411405000130300000.455.571.4551.0261.000
Beyer, Jörg455000000300000000.000.000.000.000---
DuBuclet, Gregor499153000000200000.333.333.333.6671.000
Fidelak, Colin233000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Greeves, David82515735000246700000.333.600.333.9331.000
Groefke, Eric41513767200020600000.538.600.6921.2921.000
Hauf, Vincent474100000221210000.000.429.000.429.667
Heusig, Thomas266214100100100000.667.667.8331.5001.000
Itinger, Michael Alex122111000000100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Jackson, Gregory465011000110100000.200.333.200.5331.000
Jackson, Henri John41310713100221400000.300.462.400.8621.000
Jansen, Laszlo122000000000100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Klein Cuervo, Juan-Sebastian4119203000420110000.333.455.333.788.500
Kölker, Joshua61914522010541510000.143.368.286.654.833
Küssner, Marcel433001000200000000.333.333.333.667---
Malecki, Thomas4109011000210100000.111.200.111.3111.000
Mohneke, Sven333100000000110000.000.000.000.000.500
Purrington , Christopher455101000200000000.200.200.200.400---
Scharwächter, Bernhard4118444010020400100.500.545.7501.2951.000
Scharwächter, Derek121020000000001000.000.000.000.000---
Scott, Cameron453100000111330000.000.400.000.400.500
Somasundaram, Lennard333000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Stevens, Gregor81311233000311400000.273.385.273.6571.000
Stoddard, Jesse122111000000100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Töpfner, Tim694523000023610000.750.889.7501.639.857
Werner, Harald494311000023700000.250.667.250.9171.000
Summe82291795637524204231176481100.291.439.335.774.889

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Fidelak, Colin211000102721136120230003⅔14.73.000.5454.091.571
Groefke, Eric1100001021141096045100327.00.0001.3333.667.429
Jackson, Henri John21110100383173518704083.381.0001.0001.500.161
Scharwächter, Bernhard201000001063320313101⅔16.20---1.8001.800.333
Somasundaram, Lennard2100000026218880041204⅔15.43---.0002.571.381
Stevens, Gregor74110140136113574557311175501822.50.200.6114.111.504
Töpfner, Tim2020000017164370110002⅔10.13---.3753.000.438
Summe886202602752221027797429381012041⅔16.63.250.6963.240.437




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05