Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 06.11.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Berlin Sluggers

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Banik, Kay Simon1543375810100942600000.270.372.297.6691.000
Barzilay, Omer9312681313001240511000.500.567.6151.182.833
Brauner, Yaron82621658100422310100.381.462.429.890.750
Breidbach, Konstantin51914375000520401200.357.389.357.7461.000
Buccelli, Matthew388000000500100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Charlé, Frank103022755200125201000.227.414.318.7321.000
DeAtley, Alex61918375101810100000.278.316.500.8161.000
Eichhorn, Kevin145040181015000780601110.375.469.375.8441.000
Eichhorn, Marvin10392613870013120901000.269.500.385.8851.000
Eichhorn, Thorsten111000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Fröhlich, Robin244000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Fulber, Simon Sven164937131015200192500100.405.531.459.9901.000
Gebert, Kevin103733759300430400100.273.324.364.6881.000
Giebecke, Leon Maximilian41311101000720100000.091.231.091.3221.000
Griggel, Lenny233000000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Hernandez, Raul102925366100540200000.240.345.280.6251.000
Hoffmann, Arno1211110000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000---
Houston, Hibberd286132000211000000.333.500.333.833---
Jakobi, Sebastian132000000101000000.000.333.000.333---
Knaack, Oliver244000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Leglise, Julius124232146112005911110000.344.500.406.906.917
Lietz, Jette71917113000411100000.176.263.176.4401.000
Melchior, Quentin72318314000832200000.222.391.222.6141.000
Nickel, Jonas6262211312010131610000.545.615.6361.252.857
Nitschke, Niklas287100000310200000.000.125.000.1251.000
Okuniek, Kai297513100020100000.429.556.5711.1271.000
Otto, Norman222000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Owen, Derek82919836400246000000.316.552.5261.078---
Peiler, Lars397231000020100000.143.333.143.4761.000
Rising, Nigel7272511211110020920000.440.481.5601.041.818
Roley, Shane274122100021100000.500.714.7501.4641.000
Rossberg, Roman51310222000130100000.200.385.200.5851.000
Schneider, Adrian61814736000121100100.429.500.429.9291.000
Sorge, Jerome62215864010560800100.267.455.400.8551.000
Veisz, Ramon72518714000470510000.222.440.222.662.833
Viethen, Andreas343000000210000000.000.250.000.250---
Vogelmann, Peter1211110000100100001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
Summe207035601711231722033108104269885810.307.433.370.802.925

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Banik, Kay Simon4220001059372318140519270820.25.000.6254.125.378
Brauner, Yaron320000105439169151710240810.13.000.8753.125.385
Breidbach, Konstantin330100308663262225012180401513.20.000.8002.867.397
Buccelli, Matthew10100010151353400101039.00.000.0001.667.308
DeAtley, Alex42100020604424161707142117⅔18.78.000.9134.043.386
Fulber, Simon Sven944302301721385831542132459025⅓11.01.400.5133.079.391
Houston, Hibberd210001001615001010100050.001.0002.000.400.067
Knaack, Oliver1100001028211167033300413.50.000.7502.500.333
Lietz, Jette32100010725915102204841112⅓7.30.000.3242.432.373
Nitschke, Niklas211101004940981404721198.001.000.4442.333.350
Veisz, Ramon5230011075681621803510014⅓1.26.500.2091.605.265
Viethen, Andreas3020001056511282118322010⅔6.75.000.7502.250.412
Summe20201550515074258821513321247611323303122⅓9.78.250.6212.657.361




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03