Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 06.11.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Potsdam Porcupines

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Alexanov, Sergej103124331000442301000.042.233.042.2751.000
Beyer, Thorsten123936111316020330540000.444.487.5561.043.556
Bünnig, Martin154334101111000281110010.324.465.324.789.500
Dittmann, Sven100000000000000000---------------
Drewelies, Rene102825629100730110000.360.429.400.829.500
Franzen, Sven111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Freyhofer, Curt20796028362681131721230000.433.570.6501.220.800
Göttlicher, Christian1234298611000231501000.379.455.379.8341.000
Hanek, Christopher165446132170001125620100.370.444.370.814.750
Laß, Marvin155346612154001452110020.326.415.413.828.500
Mahler, Stefan103230666000201301000.200.226.200.4261.000
Maske, Niclas333002000100000000.667.667.6671.333---
Müller, Jakob18514412715100542111000.341.420.364.784.500
Reissing, Chris122100000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Roe, Kyle93731976100622212000.194.286.226.512.667
Schubert, Tom18765731212980121631330010.509.632.7021.333.813
Sievers, Klemens1877682712242001071831000.353.421.382.803.727
Tyralla, Tibor6211010330001101300000.300.667.300.9671.000
Westbury, Michael13413611410100341610000.278.366.306.671.857
Summe20702582192145201263279882471217140.345.450.411.861.772

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dittmann, Sven11010100141333411100039.001.000.3331.667.308
Freyhofer, Curt10100000106223012200118.00---1.0005.000.500
Göttlicher, Christian41211200655413101504743013⅔6.591.000.2931.610.278
Laß, Marvin76100040158107603539116341515523⅔13.31.000.6763.085.364
Schubert, Tom86220331178137432638048308100337.09.5001.4552.061.277
Sievers, Klemens10646143026222867337724520880496.06.571.9181.980.338
Summe2020101021010168754518810917641159437365123⅓7.95.500.9322.189.323




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03