Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 05.10.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Potsdam Porcupines

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Alexanov, Sergej103124331000442301000.042.233.042.2751.000
Beyer, Thorsten103431111316020230530000.516.559.6451.204.625
Bünnig, Martin134031101011000281110010.355.500.355.855.500
Dittmann, Sven100000000000000000---------------
Drewelies, Rene92522518000630110000.364.440.364.804.500
Franzen, Sven111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Freyhofer, Curt18735527362681131621130000.473.603.7091.312.786
Göttlicher, Christian1030258611000131501000.440.517.440.9571.000
Hanek, Christopher145042132160001025620100.381.460.381.841.750
Laß, Marvin134740612124001452110020.300.404.400.804.500
Mahler, Stefan103230666000201301000.200.226.200.4261.000
Maske, Niclas222001000100000000.500.500.5001.000---
Müller, Jakob16484111714100542111000.341.426.366.791.500
Reissing, Chris122100000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Roe, Kyle93731976100622212000.194.286.226.512.667
Schubert, Tom16705230212870121621230010.538.657.7311.388.800
Sievers, Klemens1670622711212001061831000.339.406.371.777.727
Tyralla, Tibor6211010330001101300000.300.667.300.9671.000
Westbury, Michael1136311149100341600000.290.389.323.7111.000
Summe20649532188142189243275862369197140.355.464.423.887.784

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dittmann, Sven11010100141333411100039.001.000.3331.667.308
Freyhofer, Curt10100000106223012200118.00---1.0005.000.500
Göttlicher, Christian31111200473812990454109⅔8.381.000.4141.448.237
Laß, Marvin6510003013894553034115291315519⅔13.73.000.7633.203.362
Schubert, Tom7522032116112734233404623890316.68.6001.4841.839.268
Sievers, Klemens963614302512186229721442076047⅓5.51.571.9301.944.330
Summe2018810210816214961689615631118034315111⅔7.74.556.9942.113.315




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03