Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.04.2018

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik TSV Ausbau Berlin Roadrunners

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Aliabbassi, Masiar41512835100130300000.417.533.5001.0331.000
Cabrera Baro, Hector Raul200000000000000000---------------
Duran Luis, Ernesto476212000110300000.333.429.333.7621.000
Flath, Martin265100000210100000.000.167.000.1671.000
Garcia Sarduy, Freddys254000000010110000.000.200.000.200.500
Gross, Gregor343001100010000000.333.500.6671.167---
Guttwein, Kai121100000101000000.000.500.000.500---
Kinner, Lukas465202000310000000.400.500.400.900---
Neumeister, Heiko414138136103201300000.462.5001.2311.7311.000
Pfennig, Peter454011100110000000.250.400.500.900---
Podszus, Max3128201000440300000.125.417.125.5421.000
Podszus, Sven120000000002000000---1.000---------
Reichert, Jean3109344100210200000.444.500.5561.0561.000
Rodriquez, Antonio132100000110000000.000.333.000.333---
Rodriquez, Elio41412314000020200000.333.429.333.7621.000
Schütt, Christian4168533100125421000.375.667.5001.167.667
Spilmann, Elias375131000120000000.200.429.200.629---
Zimmermann, Stefan476000000400001000.000.000.000.000---
Summe4135103372930603242192232000.291.451.437.888.880

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Garcia Sarduy, Freddys2000000025206510034110411.25---.7503.500.500
Kinner, Lukas101000002321125121220002⅓19.29---.8576.000.571
Neumeister, Heiko101000001566620171401⅔32.40---.6005.400.333
Pfennig, Peter22000020332218710115610321.00.000.3335.000.455
Podszus, Sven100000001410977102100163.00---.0009.000.700
Rodriquez, Elio101000102018121010111110245.00.000.5005.500.556
Spilmann, Elias32100010413514817115002612.00.000.1673.667.486
Summe44400040171132774868592610722021.60.000.4504.700.515




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05