Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 05.10.2017

BSVBB Verbandsliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik TiB Braves

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Best, Daniel111000000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Bruders, Jaro187164131316000551200100.250.310.250.5601.000
Cavaliere, Oscar41310413000012000000.300.462.300.762---
Elgersma, Joey133000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Graetsch, Lars103227836000941300000.222.344.222.5661.000
Grimm, William3126320000251000000.000.500.000.500---
Hirt, Baptist1777571320170108162900200.298.455.333.7881.000
Hügel, Martin19765625112440091541161000.429.573.5001.073.647
Joseph, Ronald61813165000640010100.385.500.385.885.000
Koßinna, Marius62421759200430300000.429.500.5241.0241.000
Leidinger, Fritz112015111000441010000.067.300.067.367.000
Mai, Duc Khang385412100230200000.400.625.6001.2251.000
Mannel, Julius20916833283781181731700340.544.626.7351.3621.000
Moser, Julian211100000000100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Moskopp, Philipp1779632892361081141411000.365.487.492.979.933
Nobes, Nico92921664000933401100.190.357.190.5481.000
Radicke, Jonas1143358118300753210000.229.372.314.686.667
Rodriguez, Henri51610320000560010000.000.375.000.375.000
St. Pierre, Yan41612455101140010010.417.563.7501.313.000
Turrini, Marco 1253391414163005113700000.410.566.4871.0531.000
Viertel, Christian2080641411201003131400200.313.425.328.7531.000
Summe2076359119014919629329613029791231050.332.467.401.868.868

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Bruders, Jaro53210101114942014241211195122⅔5.561.000.9261.544.255
Leidinger, Fritz88050250251200695271322436704410.64.286.5002.591.355
Mannel, Julius12938112002832343322563973858064⅔3.061.0001.5001.454.239
Nobes, Nico1010000026215350340105⅔4.76---.5291.588.238
Summe2020614115516745491279115671439620211136⅔5.98.7501.0441.839.284




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03