Spiele vom 18.04.2024 – 01.05.2024 | 14 Tage zurück | aktuell | vor | Gesamte Saison |
Spielnr. | Liga | Uhrzeit | Spiel | Spielort | Umpire | Scorer | Inn. |
Samstag 20.04.2024 | |||||||
10220303-1 10220303-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Flamingos – Berlin Skylarks |
Königshorster Str. | Oliver Sven Dickmann / Ralf Kuring | Samanta Thomas | 7+7 |
240121101-1 240121101-2 |
Softball Verbandsliga NORD - A-Pool | 13:00 + 16:00 |
Holm Westend 69'ers – NSF Berlin Ravens / Roosters |
Holm | Patrick Haericke / Siraphat Weerathaworn | Matthias Kruse | 7+7 |
2401007 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 14:00 | Eagles – Wallbreakers |
Blankenfelde, Natursportpark | Jeffrey Mainitz / Norbert Hornig | Matthias Pfeiffer | 9 |
2402004 | Landesliga Baseball | 11:00 | Skylarks 3 – Wizards 2 |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Detlef Buchleither / Maxim Schweigert | Anne van der Pas | 7 |
2402005 | Landesliga Baseball | 15:30 | Skylarks 4 – Challengers 2 |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Detlef Buchleither / Maxim Schweigert | Anne van der Pas | 7 |
2403005 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 13:00 | Roadrunners – Sluggers |
Rennbahnstr. | Masiar Aliabbassi / Sven Podszus | Johannes Luka | 7 |
2406008 | Schülerliga Baseball | 11:00 | SG Eagles/Sluggers – Roadrunners |
Blankenfelde, Natursportpark | Raymond Düring / Jonah Radzymski | Benjamin Bordihn | 5 |
2406009 | Schülerliga Baseball | 13:00 | Porcupines – Flamingos |
Potsdam, Neues Palais | Tibor Tyralla / Nico Lissina | Anneli Laß | 5 |
Sonntag 21.04.2024 | |||||||
10220301-1 10220301-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Braunschweig 89ers – Berlin Sluggers |
Braunschweig | Patrick Bader / Andreas Albrecht | 89ers | 7+7 |
10220302-1 10220302-2 |
2. Baseball-Bundesliga Nord-Nordost | 12:00 + 15:30 |
Berlin Ausbau Roadrunners – Hannover Regents |
Rennbahnstr. | Ralf Kuring / Jaro Bruders | Gregor Groß | 7+7 |
2401008 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 15:00 | Skylarks 2 – Challengers |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Robin Rachel / José Cuauhtémoc Garcia Rodriguez | Magdalena Schaper | 9 |
2401010 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 16:00 | Wizards – Sliders |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Thomas Reimann | Ute Reimann | 9 |
2408003 | Verbandsliga Softball | 12:30 | Ravens – SG Skylarks/Porcupines |
Kölner Damm | Detlef Buchleither / Nico Lissina | Patrick Haericke | 7 |
2402006 | Landesliga Baseball | 16:30 | Roosters – Roadrunners 2 |
Kölner Damm | Detlef Buchleither / Nico Lissina | Yvienne Waidt | 7 |
2405003 | Jugendaufbauliga Baseball | 13:00 | Wizards 2 – Sliders |
Sachtlebenstr. | Kilian Herrmann / Dr. Lars Kutzner | Maryam El-Said | 7 |
2406010 | Schülerliga Baseball | 09:30 | Wizards – Sliders |
Sachtlebenstr. | Liam Sullivan / Norbert Hornig | Maryam El-Said | 5 |
2406011 | Schülerliga Baseball | 10:00 | R´s – Challengers |
Kölner Damm | Detlef Buchleither / Patrick Haericke | Dominic Trautvetter / Mariana Muche | 5 |
2407006 | Tossball Baseball | 11:00 | Flamingos – Skylarks |
Königshorster Str. | Saifali Mian / Richard Lindrath | Satja Lindrath | 5 |
Samstag 27.04.2024 | |||||||
2401011 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 14:00 | Skylarks 2 – Wallbreakers |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Pau Miquel Mir / Robin Rachel | Baptist Hirt | 9 |
2408004 | Verbandsliga Softball | 14:00 | SG Skylarks/Porcupines – Challengers 2 |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Detlef Buchleither / Christopher Hodik | Porcupines | 7 |
2404004 | Jugendliga Baseball | 11:00 | Skylarks – Flamingos |
Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park | Pau Miquel Mir / Robin Rachel | Magdalena Schaper | 7 |
2405036 | Jugendaufbauliga Baseball | 16:00 | Flamingos 2 – Wizards 2 |
Königshorster Str. | Rafael Ventura / Kevin Halle | Satja Lindrath | 7 |
Sonntag 28.04.2024 | |||||||
2401014 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 15:30 | Sluggers 2 – Challengers |
Kölner Damm | Jonas Tochatschek / Roman Rossberg | Yvienne Waidt | 9 |
2401013 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 16:30 | Wizards – Flamingos 2 |
Sachtlebenstr. | José Cuauhtémoc Garcia Rodriguez / Dr. Lars Kutzner | Wizards | 9 |
2408015-1 2408015-2 |
Verbandsliga Softball | 13:00 + 15:30 |
Flamingos – Challengers 2 |
Königshorster Str. | Rafael Ventura / Norbert Hornig | Simone Lody | 5+5 |
2402007 | Landesliga Baseball | 12:30 | Roosters – Skylarks 4 |
Kölner Damm | Malak El-Mahmoud / Thomas Reimann | Lea Hönicke / Yvienne Waidt | 7 |
2402008 | Landesliga Baseball | 15:30 | Roadrunners 2 – Flamingos 3 |
Rennbahnstr. | Roadrunners / Roadrunners | Lars Exner | 7 |
2403007 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 12:00 | Roadrunners – Flamingos |
Rennbahnstr. | Roadrunners / Roadrunners | Roadrunners | 7 |
2403008 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 13:00 | Wizards – Sluggers |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Oskar Podszus | Wizards | 7 |
2404005 | Jugendliga Baseball | 10:00 | Wizards – Sluggers |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Oskar Podszus | Dr. Max Vögler | 7 |
2405002 | Jugendaufbauliga Baseball | 11:00 | Porcupines – Challengers |
Potsdam, Neues Palais | Detlef Buchleither / Tibor Tyralla | Porcupines | 7 |
2406013 | Schülerliga Baseball | 10:00 | R´s – SG Eagles/Sluggers |
Kölner Damm | Malak El-Mahmoud / Patrick Haericke | Dominic Trautvetter / Mariana Muche | 5 |
2406014 | Schülerliga Baseball | 11:00 | Roadrunners – Flamingos |
Rennbahnstr. | Roadrunners / Roadrunners | Roadrunners | 5 |
2406012 | Schülerliga Baseball | 14:30 | Porcupines – Challengers |
Potsdam, Neues Palais | Detlef Buchleither / Tibor Tyralla | Porcupines | 5 |
Mittwoch 01.05.2024 | |||||||
2401022 | Verbandsliga Baseball | 11:00 | Challengers – Flamingos 2 |
Königshorster Str. | Henri Granowski / Alexander Thom | Anna Leidinger | 9 |
2408005 | Verbandsliga Softball | 15:00 | Challengers 2 – Flamingos |
Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage | Christopher Hodik / Detlef Buchleither | Simone Lody | 7 |
2403006 | Juniorenliga Baseball | 16:30 | Wizards – Flamingos |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Wizards | Wizards | 7 |
2409001 | Junorinnenliga Softball | 12:00 | Challengers – Ravens |
Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage | Detlef Buchleither / Roy Henson | Simone Lody | 5 |
2404022 | Jugendliga Baseball | 13:30 | Wizards – Flamingos |
Sachtlebenstr. | Dr. Lars Kutzner / Wizards | Dr. Max Vögler | 7 |
2405032 | Jugendaufbauliga Baseball | 13:00 | Sliders – Porcupines |
Potsdam, Neues Palais | Sliders / Sliders | Sliders | 7 |
2406002 | Schülerliga Baseball | 10:00 | Wizards – Challengers |
Sachtlebenstr. | Wizards / Wizards | Wizards | 5 |
SG = Single game, DH = Double header | 14 Tage zurück | aktuell | vor | Gesamte Saison |